Customize

Miscellaneous Scientology course completion lists

Discussion in 'Projects' started by Anonymous, Dec 8, 2013.

  1. Anonymous Member

    The following sets of names are really intended to go in the database of completed Scientology courses over at truthaboutscientology.com. The reason they aren't there is because the updating of that registry is currently not an active project, at least as far as I'm aware. I've talked to Pooks a little bit here and there, and at the moment I get the impression she has other things she's busying herself with. If she or anyone else with connections wants to go ahead and get them live onto that site, either now or down the road, that would be great. The lists are all formatted and everything.

    Since some of these mags have been sitting for about a year and are yet unpublished on that site, it's been long enough that I figured I may as well post them on WWP. It's no TAS database, but I figure having copies of them here is better than nowhere.

    Completions lists follow. Enjoy(?)...
    • Like Like x 3
  2. Anonymous Member

    Advance magazine, AOLA edition, issue #215, circa November 2012.


    _______________________________



    GOLDEN AGE OF KNOWLEDGE COURSES

    Alan Gilbertson
    Anne Fewell
    Anne Guerrero
    Anne Lahey
    Annie Dillard
    Annie St. Claire
    Arnie Alpert
    Bill Schmidt
    Braulio Guerrero
    Brian Sparks
    Cartney Wearn
    Charles Tyte
    Chris Lake
    Colette Faucoup
    Cynthia Taylor
    Darlene Gallagher
    Dave Colburn
    David Carlson
    Dennis Parker
    Doug Reed
    Eddie Hand
    Eleze Littlejohns
    Emily Liebl
    Flamur Syla
    Flavia Taylor
    Francis Weilgart
    Gary Michaels
    Glenn Roberson
    Guy Grant
    Hudson Shake
    Ingrid Cassady
    Jean Bennick
    Jerry Langenfeld
    Jesse Martinez
    Jim Johnson
    Joe Vitale
    Karen Jensen
    Karla Bartholomew
    Kathy Clarke
    Laurence Hammett
    Lorrie Sparks
    Lynda Neuman
    Maggie Konkle
    Marcus Coloma
    Mary Irwin
    Matt Danon
    Milton Lindner
    Odelya Levy
    Paul Clark
    Paul Rinehart
    Penny Ballon
    Rich Hubbard
    Ron Piccione
    Sisu Raiken
    Stephen McHenry
    Steve Eglash
    Steve Zirinsky
    Tina Olson
    Tom Schian
    Tony Heil
    Trent Morrill
    Trissie Badger
    Vickie Hughes
    Vince Galler
    William King

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I

    Alfredo Rodriguez
    Bob Jiantonio
    Bob Salerno
    Dan O'Connor
    Eric Fuchs
    Julia Dunn
    Pat Drake
    Ryan London
    Sue Garrett

    OT PREPS

    Bob Blair
    Dan O'Connor
    Diane Petit
    Eric Fuchs
    Jan Hall
    Jim Sarra
    Mark Loweree
    Michelle Green
    Monica Grannis
    Phillipa Gerson
    Randy Kloeffler
    Ron Ely
    Sheila Hagen

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II

    Dan O'Connor
    Eric Fuchs
    Irit Lax
    Jimena Vargas
    Julia Dunn
    Karen Rossouw
    Michelle Green
    Pat Drake
    Pat Filippi
    Rebecca Nesbitt
    Ryan London

    OT ELIGIBILITY

    Jimena Vargas
    Julia Dunn
    Dan O'Connor
    Michelle Green
    David Pulcifer
    Lorraine Wright
    Nancy Hickey
    Pat Drake
    Pat Filippi

    GRADE VI R6EW

    David Pulcifer
    Lorraine Wright
    Nancy Hickey
    Pat Drake

    STATE OF CLEAR

    Adolfo Valero
    Alex Barad
    John Kretz
    Terry Turner

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN

    Adolfo Valero
    Alex Barad
    John Kretz
    Terry Turner

    NEW OT I

    Adolfo Valero
    Bill Daugherty
    Dan O'Connor
    Jimena Vargas
    Kelly Watkins
    Mary Ellithorpe
    Michelle Green
    Peter Van Kleef
    Terry Turner

    OT II

    Adolfo Valero
    Andy Brown
    Bill Daugherty
    Dan O'COnnor
    Hamid Nasser
    Jimena Vargas
    Kelly Watkins
    Lisa Pezzella
    Mary Ellithorpe
    Peter Van Kleef
    Sanjay Arora
    Terry Turner

    OT III

    Bill Daugherty
    Debbie Boykin
    Hamid Nasser
    Jenna Capozzi
    Jimena Vargas
    Kelly Watkins
    Mary Ellithorpe
    Mirit Sadeh
    Robert Forillo
    Sanjay Arora

    NEW OT IV

    Bill Daugherty
    Bob BLair
    David Lopez
    Debbie Boykin
    Debi Henning
    Hamid Nasser
    Jenna Capozzi
    Mirit Sadeh
    Sanjay Arora
    Steve Strode

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS

    Bob Blair
    David Lopez
    Debbie Boykin
    Jenna Capozzi
    Linda Kloeffler
    Mirit Sadeh
    Phillipa Gerson
    Sanjay Arora
    Sheila Hagen


    _______________________________



    PHOTO & NAME INDEX

    PAGE 5

    Peggy Crawford -- photo

    PAGE 18

    Sanjay Arora -- photo

    PAGE 19

    Phillipa Gerson -- success story -- AOLA courses
    Jan Bannon -- success story -- AOLA courses
    Jenna Capozzi -- success story -- AOLA courses

    PAGE 20

    Jenna Capozzi -- photo
    Jenna Capozzi -- success story, continued -- AOLA courses
    Jason Baker -- success story -- AOLA courses

    PAGE 21

    Jason Baker -- photo
    Jason Baker -- success story, continued -- AOLA courses
    Stu Rosenbaum -- photo
    Stu Rosenbaum -- success story -- AOLA courses

    PAGE 22

    Bob Blair -- photo
    Bob Blair -- success story -- AOLA courses
    Kelly Watkins -- photo
    Kelly Watkins -- success story -- the Basics

    PAGE 28

    Nicholas Kent aka Nick Kent -- photo
    Nicholas Kent aka Nick Kent -- story mention -- new Class VIII auditors

    PAGE 30

    Shannon Burke -- photo
    • Like Like x 3
  3. Anonymous Member

    Advance magazine, AOLA edition, issue #216, circa January 2013.


    _______________________________



    GOLDEN AGE OF KNOWLEDGE COURSES

    Alan Gilbertson
    Alexander Roman
    Anne Guerrero
    Beth Bueno
    Bill Stempke
    Bob Schuerger
    Braulio Guerrero
    Bruce Raymond
    Cliff Perry
    Cynthia Taylor
    Dana Del Gizzi
    David Carlson
    Earl Taiber
    Elena Sergyeva
    Francis Weilgart
    Frank Smith
    Gary Michaels
    Gigi Colon
    Glenn Roberson
    Ilana Shippony
    Janice McLain
    Jeff Svare
    Jim Johnson
    John Lake
    Jon Batson
    Judith Von Hollen
    Kathy Clarke
    Ken Coleman
    Leona Valencich
    Lis Thierstein
    Maggie Konkle
    Marivi Lavides
    Marla Filidei
    Martha Schulman
    Michael Mallen
    Mike Spearman
    Milton Lindner
    Monica Grannis
    Odelya Levy
    Pam Moniz
    Paula Howard
    Peter Logan
    Pieter Taams
    Ray Von Hollen
    Rich Hubbard
    Roberta Perry
    Rumaldo Flores
    Sally Abril
    Sally Jeans
    Sanjay Arora
    Sheryl Bigart
    Shyam Aiyar
    Sisu Raiken
    Stephen McHenry
    Steve Mauser
    Steve Zirinsky
    Steven Hikins
    Tim Grabe
    Wayne Covault

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I

    Cyndee Plaskett
    Francois Alvarez
    George Acevedo
    Gerry Marshall
    Henry Davis
    Stephen Hollock
    Vicky Miller

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II

    Alfredo Rodriguez
    George Horton
    Gerry Marshall
    Torsten Keller

    OT ELIGIBILITY

    Andy Lindemann
    Eric Fuchs
    Gerry Marshall
    Heather Coutain
    Irit Lax
    John Kretz

    GRADE IV R6EW

    Eric Fuchs
    Pat Filippi

    STATE OF CLEAR

    Davin Firinn
    Glen Farnsworth
    Heather Coutain
    Henry Davis
    Jacob Mintz
    John Gelinas
    Lorraine Wright
    Maureen Evans
    Pat Drake
    Ryan Atkinson-Baker
    Sylvia Cumming
    Victor Tardiff

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN

    Davin Firinn
    Glen Farnsworth
    Heather Coutain
    Henry Davis
    Jacob Mintz
    John Gelinas
    Lorraine Wright
    Maureen Evans
    Pat Drake
    Ryan Atkinson-Baker
    Sylvia Cumming
    Victor Tardiff

    NEW OT I

    Heather Coutain
    John Kretz
    Julia Dunn
    Lorraine Wright
    Pat Drake
    Ryan Atkinson-Baker

    OT II

    Heather Coutain
    John Kretz
    Julia Dunn
    Lorraine Wright
    Michelle Green
    Pat Drake
    Ryan Atkinson-Baker
    Sylvia Cumming

    OT III

    Adolfo Valero
    Andy Brown
    Dan O'Connor
    Erika Christensen
    Lisa Pezzella
    Michelle Green
    Peter Van Kleef
    Terry Turner

    NEW OT IV

    Alejandra Dingler
    Dan O'Connor
    Elisa Southard
    Erika Christensen
    Kelly Watkins
    Lisa Pezzella
    Mary Ellithorpe
    Peter Van Kleef

    NEW OT V

    Bill Daugherty
    Elisa Southard
    Erika Christensen
    Irving Sorrentini
    Jane Hasle
    Johanne Plourde
    Joy Bolger
    Murray Gould
    Steve Strode


    _______________________________



    PHOTO & NAME INDEX

    PAGE 5

    The Pomerantz-Jaroff Family -- photo

    PAGE 18

    Elisa Southard -- success story -- the OT levels

    PAGE 19

    Elisa Southard -- photos
    Elisa Southard -- success story, continued -- the OT levels
    Linda Kloeffler -- success story -- the OT levels

    PAGE 20

    Linda Kloeffler -- photo
    Linda Kloeffler -- success story, continued -- the OT levels

    PAGE 26

    David Campbell -- story mention -- celebrating the New Year
    Chick Corea -- story mention -- celebrating the New Year
    Mad Hatter -- story mention -- celebrating the New Year

    PAGE 28

    Christin Joseph -- photo
    Christin Joseph -- advertisement -- AOLA route to OT

    PAGE 30

    Dan O"Connor -- photo
    • Like Like x 3
  4. Anonymous Member

    ^ whoops, that last name has a typo on the very last name. Supposed to be Dan O'Connor, not Dan O"Connor.

    Onwards...

    Advance magazine, AOLA edition, issue #217, circa March 2013.


    Notes:

    - Page 16 states that being at AOLA can impart "the greater power of the gods"
    - Page 22's success story by Sisu Raiken: "win after win after win"
    - Page 26 has an OT Phenomenon story of a douchebag who cuts in line
    - Page 27 has an OT Phenomenon story of a delusional retard who swears Scientology perfected his/her vision


    _______________________________



    GOLDEN AGE OF KNOWLEDGE COURSES

    Alan Gilbertson
    Alex Barad
    Anne Fewell
    Anne Gurrero
    Arnie Alpert
    Bill Stempke
    Bob Foss
    Bob Mithof
    Bob Schuerger
    Braulio Guerrero
    David Brayfield
    David Carlson
    Flavia Taylor
    Francis Weilgart
    Gary Michaels
    Jamie Green
    Jane Hasle
    John Lake
    Karla Vice
    Kathy Clark
    Kathy Foster
    Margarete Gowert
    Myra Severtson
    Peter Logan
    Rich Hubbard
    Stuart Steinberg
    Victoria Carrara
    Wouter Garot

    STATE OF CLEAR

    Andy Lindemann
    David Pulcifer
    Eric Fuchs
    Marilyn Dockx
    Nancy Hickey
    Pat Filippi

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN

    Andy Lindemann
    David Pulcifer
    Eric Fuchs
    Marilyn Dockx
    Nancy Hickey
    Pat Filippi

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I

    Camille Solari
    Frank Trevino
    Steve Smith

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II

    Claudia Layton
    John Gelinas
    Ron Ely
    Roxanne Hakimi
    Vicky Miller

    OT PREPARATIONS

    Liz Roberts
    Lucas Layton

    OT ELIGIBILITY

    Alfredo Rodriguez
    Bob Dobbin
    Claudia Layton
    John Gelinas
    Tina Fernandez
    George Horton

    R6EW

    Andy Lindemann
    Gerry Marhsall
    Irit Lax

    NEW OT I

    David Pulcifer
    Eric Fuch

    OT II

    Eric Fuchs

    OT III

    Heather Coutain

    NEW OT IV

    Adolfo Valero
    Eric Stratton
    Jan Brennecke
    Vicky Ewing

    NEW OT V

    Adolfo Valero
    Alejandra Dingler
    John Gaskin


    _______________________________



    PHOTO & NAME INDEX

    PAGE 5

    Ryan London -- photo
    Rob Henricksen -- photo

    PAGE 16

    Lisa Pezzella -- success story -- going OT at AOLA

    PAGE 18

    Lisa Pezzella -- photo
    Lisa Pezzella -- success story, continued -- going OT at AOLA
    Dan O'Connor -- success story -- going OT at AOLA

    PAGE 19

    Dan O'Connor -- success story, continued -- going OT at AOLA
    Andy Brown -- photo
    Andy Brown -- success story -- going OT at AOLA
    Adolfo Valero -- success story -- going OT at AOLA

    PAGE 20

    Adolfo Valero -- success story, continued -- going OT at AOLA
    Heather Coutain -- photo
    Heather Coutain -- success story -- going OT at AOLA

    PAGE 21

    Heather Coutain -- success story, continued -- going OT at AOLA
    Michelle Green -- photo
    Michelle Green -- success story -- going OT at AOLA

    PAGE 22

    Michelle Green -- success story, continued -- going OT at AOLA
    Sisu Raiken -- photo
    Sisu Raiken -- success story -- going OT at AOLA
    Dan O'Connor -- photo
    Dan O'Connor -- success story -- the Basics

    PAGE 30

    Adolfo Valero -- photo
    • Like Like x 2
  5. Anonymous Member

    Advance magazine, AOLA edition, issue #218, circa April 2013.


    _______________________________



    GOLDEN AGE OF KNOWLEDGE COURSES

    Anne Fawell
    Anne Guerrero
    Ashleigh Dowswell
    Bill King
    Brad Peeters
    Braulio Guerrero
    Charlie Maselli
    Chris Lake
    Colette Faucoup
    David Carlson
    Dennis Parker
    Diane Yoannidis
    Doug Reed
    Eddie Hand
    Francis Weilgart
    Frank Molinaro
    Gabe Colon
    Gary Michaels
    Glenn Roberson
    Guy Grant
    James Hutchins
    Janice McLain
    Jeff Svare
    Jim McMahon
    John Milford
    John Ryan
    Karen Witt
    Kathy Clark
    Keith Clark
    Lorrie Sparks
    Margarete Gowert
    Marianne Ditko
    Mark Herzer
    Martha Rei
    Martha Schulman
    Marylene Lizer
    Maxine Berger
    Melinda Brownstone
    Mike Mallen
    Mike Spearman
    Ray Von Hollen
    Rich Hubbard
    Richie Onori
    Sisu Raiken
    Steve Eglash
    Yoshikawa Wright

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I

    Alex Martinez
    Anne Marie Joanes
    Liz Roberts-Rolf
    Margarita Gonzalez
    Maria Liron
    Pam Scott
    Patrick Renna
    Warren Tardif

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II

    Claudia Layton
    John Gelinas
    Ron Ely
    Roxanne Hakimi
    Vicky Miller

    OT ELIGIBILITY

    George Acevedo
    Henry Davis
    Lucas Layton
    Ron Ely
    Ryan London
    Warren Tardif

    R6EW

    George Horton

    STATE OF CLEAR

    Gerry Marshall
    Michele Arora

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN

    Gerry Marshall
    Michele Arora

    NEW OT I

    Alfredo Rodrigez
    Andy Lindemann
    Bob Dobbin
    Claudia Layton
    Ethan Novitsky
    George Acevedo
    Gerry Marshall
    Henry Davis
    John Gelinas
    Lucas Layton
    Marilyn Dockx
    Michele Arora
    Nancy Hickey
    Pat Filippi
    Tina Fernandez
    Warren Tardif

    OT II

    Andy Lindemann
    Bob Dobbin
    Claudia Layton
    David Pulcifer
    John Kretz
    Lorraine Wright
    Lucas Layton
    Michele Arora
    Nancy Hickey
    Pat Filippi

    OT III

    Claudia Layton
    Eric Fuchs
    Julia Dunn
    Pat Drake
    Ryan Atkinson-Baker
    Sylvia Cumming

    NEW OT IV

    Heather Coutain
    Jim Sarra
    Julia Dunn
    Michael Klaumann
    Michelle Green
    Pat Drake
    Ryan Atkinson-Baker
    Terry Turner
    Trissie Badger

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS

    Alan Gilbertson
    Andy Brown
    Carol Estrada
    Dan O'Connor
    Debi Henning
    Gale Spick
    Julia Dunn
    Michelle Green
    Oscar Wegner
    Pat Barteau
    Pat Drake
    Rita Lee
    Susan Lubold


    _______________________________



    PHOTO & NAME INDEX

    PAGE 5

    Bob Brooks -- photo
    Tonya Brooks -- photo

    PAGE 18

    Dennis Downing -- photo

    PAGE 19

    Alan Rothe -- success story -- being at AOLA
    Rita Lee -- photo
    Rita Lee -- success story -- being at AOLA

    PAGE 20

    Rita Lee -- success story, continued -- being at AOLA
    Gale Spick -- photo
    Gale Spick -- success story -- being at AOLA

    PAGE 21

    Jeff Evans -- photo
    Jeff Evans -- success story -- being at AOLA
    Debi Henning -- success story -- being at AOLA

    PAGE 22

    Debi Henning -- photo
    Debi Henning -- success story, continued -- being at AOLA
    Nancy Hickey -- photo
    Nancy Hickey -- success story -- the Basics

    PAGE 28

    Shelby and Teig -- photo

    PAGE 30

    Heather Coutain -- photo
    • Like Like x 3
  6. Anonymous Member

    Advance magazine, AOLA edition, issue #219, circa June 2013.


    _______________________________



    GOLDEN AGE OF KNOWLEDGE COURSES

    Allan Bawell
    Anita Diaz
    Bob Watson
    Dale LaDuke
    David Brayfield
    Flavia Taylor
    Francis Weilgart
    Gary Michaels
    Georgia Clark
    Guy Grant
    Janice McLain
    Jenny Vargas
    Jimmy Gray
    John Dziegiel
    Judith Von Hollen
    Karen Jensen
    Kathy Clark
    Katy Blake
    Leona Valencich
    Lew Jacobson
    Margarete Gowert
    Maxine Berger
    Melinda Makra
    Paul Maselli
    Peter Monaghan
    Pieter Taams
    Richard O'Neill
    Richie Onori
    Roy Gunther
    Shyam Aiyar
    Sisu Raiken
    Steve Sola
    Susan Ulik
    Maria Piccone
    Mark Herzer
    Marla Filidei
    Mirit Hendrickson
    Trent Morrill
    Vicki Hughes
    Xenia Wilson

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I

    Evelyn Hambley
    Illona Vojtilla
    Lilia Marroquin
    Jamie Green

    OT PREPARATIONS

    Erika Enciso
    Jacob Mintz

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II

    Jacob Mintz
    Liz Rolf
    Mark Loweree
    Pam Scortt

    OT ELIGIBILITY

    Abigail Imburgia
    Barbara Carmichael
    Jacob Mintz
    Liz Rolf
    Vicky Miller

    GRADE IV R6EW

    Abigail Imburgia

    STATE OF CLEAR

    Ashleigh Dowswell
    George Horton
    Goldie Goldwasser
    Mike Smith
    Steven Thompson

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN

    Ashleigh Dowswell
    George Horton
    Goldie Goldwasser
    Mike Smith
    Steven Thompson

    NEW OT I

    Goldie Goldwasser
    Ron Ely
    Ryan London

    OT II

    George Acevedo
    Gerry Marshall
    Henry Davis
    John Gelinas
    Marilyn Dockx
    Ryan London
    Tina Fernandez
    Warren Tardif

    OT III

    Andy Lindemann
    David Pulcifer
    Lorraine Wright
    Lucas Layton
    Michele Arora
    Nancy Hickey
    Pat Filippi
    Warren Tardif

    NEW OT IV

    Andy Lindemann
    Claudia Layton
    Gail Coppoli
    Lucas Layton
    Michele Arora
    Nancy Hickey

    NEW OT V

    Heather Coutain
    Heidi Hebert
    Jim Sarra
    Mike Johnston
    Ray Bell
    Ryan Atkinson-Baker
    Terry Turner
    Trissie Badger
    Valeria Valliere
    Lucas Layton
    Warren Tardif


    _______________________________



    PHOTO & NAME INDEX

    PAGE 5

    The Capozzi Family -- photo

    PAGE 18

    Warren Tardif -- success story -- the OT levels

    PAGE 19

    Warren Tardif -- photo
    Warren Tardif -- success story, continued -- the OT levels
    Bob Dobbin -- success story -- the OT levels

    PAGE 20

    Bob Dobbin -- photo
    Bob Dobbin -- success story, continued -- the OT levels

    PAGE 26

    Stefano Nascimben -- photo
    Stefano Nascimben -- advertisement

    PAGE 27

    Stefano Nascimben -- advertisement, continued

    PAGE 28

    Vicki Shantz -- story mention -- Dianetics celebration

    PAGE 30

    Mike Smith -- photo
    • Like Like x 3
  7. Anonymous Member

    Advance magazine, AOLA edition, issue #220, circa July 2013.


    _______________________________



    GOLDEN AGE OF KNOWLEDGE COURSES

    Allan Bawell
    Andrea Costello
    Angel Casillas
    Annie Dillard
    Bill Stempke
    Carol Spearman
    Cliff Perry
    Cynthia Taylor
    Dave Hall
    David Brayfield
    David Douthat
    David Percival
    David Toyne
    Doreen Tom
    Doug Reed
    Flavia Taylor
    Georgia Clark
    Jan Brennecke
    Janice McLain
    Jody Gibson
    Joe Vitale
    John Lake
    John Ryan
    Kathy Clark
    Kee Robinson
    Keith Clark
    Ken Coleman
    Kim Healy
    Lew Jacobson
    Lorrie Sparks
    Margarete Gowert
    Melinda Makra
    Michael Bloom
    Mike Ontiveros
    Pamela Spaulding
    Patty Baber
    Richie Onori
    Russ Tom
    Sally Abril
    Sue Johonnesson
    Susan Monaghan
    Vicki Hughes
    William King

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I

    Dylan Gaines
    James Clarizio
    Josefina Flores
    Karen Bourke
    Marlenne Higgins
    Steffanie Siebrand
    Victor Mendoza

    OT PREPARATIONS

    Carlos Rodriguez Velazquez
    Jamie Green
    John Daly
    Neal Oxman

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II

    Dan Robinson
    Illona Vojtilla
    Lilia Marroquin
    Maureen Evans
    Neal Oxman

    OT ELIGIBILITY

    Aleena Gibson
    Neal Oxman

    GRADE VI R6EW

    Cyndee Plaskett

    STATE OF CLEAR

    Abigail Imburgia
    Burt Simpson
    Evan Wecksell
    Lee Holsworth

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN

    Abigail Imburgia
    Burt Simpson
    Evan Wecksell
    Lee Holsworth

    NEW OT I

    George Horton
    Abigail Imburgia
    Jacob Mintz
    Liz Roberts Rolfe
    Neal Oxman
    Vicky Miller

    OT II

    George Horton
    Goldie Goldwasser
    Jacob Mintz
    Liz Roberts Rolfe
    Vicky Miller

    OT III

    Bob Dobbin
    George Acevedo
    Gerry Marshall
    Henry Davis
    John Gelinas
    John Kretz
    Marilyn Dockx
    Ryan London
    Tina Fernandez

    NEW OT IV

    Bob Dobbin
    Daphne Bennett
    David Pulcifer
    George Acevedo
    Gerry Marshall
    John Gelinas
    Lorraine Wright
    Pat Filippi
    Peggy Rolfe
    Ryan London
    Tina Fernandez

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS

    Andy Lindemann
    Bob Dobbin
    Claudia Layton
    David Pulcifer
    Ellen Turnbull
    George Acevedo
    Lisa Pezzella
    Michele Arora
    Nancy Hickey
    Pat Filippe
    Sarah Leopold


    _______________________________



    PHOTO & NAME INDEX

    PAGE 18

    Pat Filippi -- photo

    PAGE 19

    Pat Filippi -- success story -- the OT levels
    Claudia Layton -- success story -- the OT levels

    PAGE 20

    George Acevedo -- photo
    George Acevedo -- success story -- the OT levels
    Nancy Hickey -- photo
    Nancy Hickey -- success story -- the OT levels

    PAGE 21

    Nancy Hickey -- photos
    Nancy Hickey -- success story, continued -- the OT levels

    PAGE 22

    Gerry Marshall -- photo
    Gerry Marshall -- success story -- the OT levels

    PAGE 28

    James Barbour -- story mention -- Ideal Org in Southern California
    Anku -- story mention -- Ideal Org in Southern California
    Nancy Cartwright -- story mention -- Ideal Org in Southern California
    Tony Muhammad -- story mention -- Ideal Org in Southern California

    PAGE 30

    Julia Dunn -- photo
    • Like Like x 3
  8. Anonymous Member

    Advance magazine, AOLA edition, issue #221, circa August 2013.


    _______________________________



    GOLDEN AGE OF KNOWLEDGE COURSES

    Arnold Huber
    Bob Foss
    Bob Georgius
    Bob Held
    Bob Schuerger
    Bob Watson
    Christine Lake
    Cliff Perry
    Crystal Chacon
    Dave Brayfield
    Dave Colburn
    Eddie Hand
    Flavia Taylor
    Francis Weilgart
    Gabe Colon
    Gail Coleman
    Gigi Colon
    Hilde Oliver
    Isela Chacon
    James Clarizio
    Jan Brennecke
    Janice McLain
    Jeff Farrow
    Jim Hutchins
    Jim McMahon
    Jimmy Gray
    Jody Gibson
    Jody Kirby
    Jody Toole
    Joe Vitale
    John Lake
    John Ryan
    Joy Bolger
    Judity Von Hollon
    Judy Magee
    Karen Jensen
    Karin Witt
    Kathy Clark
    Ken Coleman
    Larry Hughes
    Laurence Hammett
    Leona Valencich
    Maggie Konkle
    Marianne Ditko
    Mark Phillips
    Martha Schulman
    Mike Spearman
    Mirit Hendrickson
    Paul Rinehart
    Paula Howard
    Pieter Taams
    Rich Hubbard
    Robert Cohen
    Ron Mercado
    Ron Yoder
    Rueben Quesada
    Shannon Burke
    Steve DePaoli
    Terry Ransom
    Tom Braceland
    William King

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I

    Alex Barad
    Amanda Lopez
    Brian Pool
    Gayle Maggi
    Ingrid Rogers
    Jessica Morfopoulos
    Randell Whaley
    Russ Hinch

    OT PREPARATIONS

    Alex Barad
    Gayle Maggi
    Santiago Lampon
    Sue Garrett

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II

    Brian Pool
    Jamie Green
    Jessica Morfopoulos
    Karen Bourke
    Marlenne Higgins
    Michelle Kudela
    Sue Garrett

    OT ELIGIBILITY

    Carolyne Neuman
    Howard Bernstein
    Kirill Levant
    Marlenne Higgins
    Maureen Evans
    Sue Garrett

    GRADE VI R6EW

    Alicia Clark
    Cyndee Plaskett
    Howard Bernstein

    STATE OF CLEAR

    Cyndee Plaskett

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN

    Cyndee Plaskett

    NEW OT I

    Goldie Goldwasser
    Kirill Levant
    Marlenne Higgins
    Ron Ely
    Ryan London
    Steven Thompson

    OT II

    Abigail Imburgia
    Aleena Gibson
    Evan Wecksell
    Goldie Goldwasser
    Illona Vojtilla
    Neal Oxman
    Steven Thompson

    OT III

    Abigail Imburgia
    Aleena Gibson
    George Horton
    Goldie Goldwasser
    Jacob Mintz
    Liz Roberts-Rolfe
    Neal Oxman
    Vicki Miller

    NEW OT IV

    George Horton
    Henry Davis
    Jacob Mintz
    John Kretz
    Liz Roberts-Rolfe
    Marilyn Dockx
    Neal Oxman

    NEW OT V

    Gerry Marshall
    Mary Ellithorpe
    Patty Baber
    Roland Reaver
    Ryan Lodon
    Tina Fernandez

    CLASS VIII

    Don Thomson


    _______________________________



    PHOTO & NAME INDEX

    PAGE 5

    Liz Rolfe -- IAS advertisement
    Dave Rolfe -- IAS advertisement

    PAGE 18

    Neal Oxman -- success story -- Journey to OT

    PAGE 19

    Neal Oxman -- success story, continued -- Journey to OT
    Neal Oxman -- photos

    PAGE 20

    Jacob Mintz -- photo
    Jacob Mintz -- success story -- Journey to OT

    PAGE 28

    Cal Cole -- story metnion -- FSM Awards Dinner

    PAGE 30

    Don Thompson -- photo
    • Like Like x 2
  9. Anonymous Member

    Advance magazine, AOLA edition, issue #222, circa October 2013.


    _______________________________



    GOLDEN AGE OF KNOWLEDGE COURSES

    Alan Gilbertson
    Andrea Costello
    Arnold Huber
    Bernie Littman
    Bob Georgius
    Bob Schuerger
    Chris Lake
    Clark Carr
    Cliff Perry
    Craig Kagel
    Cynthia Taylor
    Dave Hall
    David Douthat
    Dennis Parker
    Doreen Tom
    Flavia Taylor
    Gail Coleman
    Gigi Colon
    Glenn Roberson
    Guy Grant
    Hudson Shake
    Irene Piotrowski
    James Clarizio
    Janice McLain
    Jean Bennick
    Jean Hamilton
    Joan Raef
    John Lake
    John Ryan
    Joy Bolger
    Karen Jensen
    Karl Lutkehermolle
    Kathy Clark
    Kathy Foster
    Kee Robinson
    Kimberly Healy
    Larry Hughes
    Laurence Hammett
    Lew Jacobson
    Linda Neal
    Loretta Gardea
    Maggie Konkle
    Marianne Ditko
    Martha Schulman
    Maxine Berger
    Melinda Brownstone
    Melinda Makra
    Michael Bloom
    Michael Klauman
    Mike Ontiveros
    Mike Spearman
    Murray Gould
    Pamela Spaulding
    Pedro Gil
    Penny Ballou
    Pieter Taams
    Ron Yoder
    Ronit Sorocco
    Rose Albano
    Rueben Quesada
    Rumaldo Flores
    Russ Tom
    Sally Abril
    Sandra Gil
    Shyam Aiyar
    Steve DePaoli
    Steve Eglash
    Stuart Steinberg
    Sue Johonnesson
    Susan Ulik
    Tami Tressel
    Tina Kinne
    Trent Morrill
    William King
    William Shepherd

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I

    April Chaudoir
    Brenda Braddock
    Dixie Pattison
    Hagit Raviv-Ron
    Pete Kendall

    OT PREPARATIONS

    Aubrie Kirouac
    Flamur Syla
    Frank Trevino
    Gabbi McPhee
    Glenn Farnsworth
    Justin Mooney
    Sandy Gomberg
    Santiago Lampon

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II

    Alex Barad
    April Chaudoir
    Aubrie Kirouac
    Evelyn Hambley
    Gayle Maggi
    Gerri Petruolo
    Jessica Morfopoulos
    John Hackbarth
    Karen Bourke
    Karen Olsen
    Maria Neumann
    Santiago Lampon

    OT ELIGIBILITY

    Aless Harris
    Carolyne Neuman
    Gerri Petruolo
    Jamie Green
    Jessica Morfopoulos
    Kevin Sorrels
    Maria Neumann
    Michele Kudela
    Pablo Trillo Graham

    GRADE VI R6EW

    Aless Harris
    Maria Neumann

    STATE OF CLEAR

    Aless Harris
    Alicia Clark
    Arthur Gevorkian
    Irit Lax

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN

    Aless Harris
    Alicia Clark
    Arthur Gevorkian
    Irit Lax

    NEW OT I

    Alicia Clark
    Arthur Gevorkian
    Cyndee Plaskett
    Eiman Rahnama
    Kirill Levant
    Marlenne Higgins
    Sue Garret

    OT II

    Cyndee Plaskett
    Eiman Rahnama
    Kirill Levant
    Marlenne Higgins
    Maureen Evans
    Ron Ely
    Sue Garrett

    OT III

    Abigail Imburgia
    Aleena Gibson
    Goerge Horton
    Goldie Goldwasser
    Jacob Mintz
    Liz Roberts-Rolfe
    Neal Oxman
    Vicki Miller

    NEW OT IV

    Abigail Imburgia
    Alfredo Rodriguez
    Gerry Taylor
    Goldie Goldwasser
    Illona Vojtilla
    Vicki Miller

    NEW OT V

    Abigail Imburgia
    Ben Brown
    George Horton
    Goldie Goldwasser
    Jacob Mintz
    Jan Brennecke
    LaVonna Bledsoe
    Liz Roberts-Rolfe
    Neal Oxman


    _______________________________



    PHOTO & NAME INDEX

    PAGE 5

    Tony Lonstein -- photo
    Adam Lonstein -- photo
    Ariel Lonstein -- photo
    Carmel Lonstein -- photo
    Eden Lonstein -- photo
    Elan Lonstein -- photo
    Jonathan Lonstein -- photo
    Keren Lonstein -- photo
    Maya Lonstein -- photo
    Oren Lonstein -- photo

    PAGE 18

    Carolyne Neuman -- success story -- going OT

    PAGE 19

    Carolyne Neuman -- success story, continued -- going OT
    Carolyne Neuman -- photo
    Cyndee Plaskett -- success story -- going OT

    PAGE 20

    Cyndee Plaskett -- success story, continued -- going OT
    Cyndee Plaskett -- photo

    PAGE 26

    Genie Guy -- advertisement
    Genie Guy -- photo (may not be her, not clear)

    PAGE 28

    David Sanders -- story -- finance seminar
    David Sanders -- photo

    PAGE 30

    Abigail Imburgia -- photo
    • Like Like x 2
  10. Anonymous Member

    Nice work, thanks.
  11. Anonymous Member

    The Auditor magazine, AOLA edition, issue #374, from sometime in 2013.


    Notes:

    - "Release Tally" listed at 53,631


    _______________________________



    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A

    Hazel Balken

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL C

    Ainash Di Santi
    Jeff Griffin

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D

    Oliver Asato
    Bob Kaye

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL E

    Moshon Reuveni
    Sean Dernehl
    Lu Epstein

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL F

    Nancy Daley
    Stephen Hallock

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G

    Jerry Schmitz

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I

    Iris Ohnhauser
    Linda Hanson

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL L

    Marijke Qureshi

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL N

    Bob Kaye

    HUBBARD DIANETIC AUDITOR

    Marlene Workman

    HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST

    Carlos Lopez
    Marsha Kunera
    Joel Di Santi

    STUDENT HAT COURSE

    Ramin Azadegan
    Lynda Huey
    Omer Azmon
    Jason Womack
    Maida Candler

    PTS/SP COURSE

    Carmen Melnyk
    Lisa Hunter
    Maria Valdes

    PRO TR COURSE

    Franco Chavez
    Grant Cochran

    UPPER INDOC TRS

    Mireya Banderas
    Kara Kelly

    PRO METERING

    Lin Brewster
    Eric Brackett

    ACADEMY LEVEL I

    Brittany Wadhams
    Mike King

    ACADEMY LEVEL II

    Liz Espinosa

    ACADEMY LEVEL IV

    James Filios

    LEVEL IV C/S

    Gustavo Carballo

    BASICS COURSES

    Kay Griffin
    Lucrecia Chavoya
    Joel Di Santi
    Michael McKeough
    Linda La Rose
    Marcy Dean
    Hortensia Cervantes
    Cheryl Wood
    Ray Quan
    Jamie Armstrong
    Diana Balentine
    Steve Lattau
    Marshall Thompson
    John Hickey
    Pam Nadeau
    Sydney Schweichert
    Nancy Curtiss
    Ray McKay
    Bambi Hazard
    Paul Davis
    Katty Huang
    David Smith
    Colleen Bigler
    Ray Dunn
    Stuart Sykes
    Maryann Muhammad
    Mike De Armon
    Tess Frazier
    James Filios
    Jim Neal
    Michael Kantor
    Mandy Wang
    Jessica Barbery
    Tom Blanchard
    Ray Winston
    Ken Avner
    Amber Schmiedeke
    Eiman Rahnama
    Tony Searing
    Greg Frost
    Emily McPherson
    Michael Weigart
    Taha Khodr
    Steve Janke
    Doug Sinker
    Czarina Singer
    Chris Scully
    Daniel Shea

    CONGRESS COURSES

    Gustavo Cortes
    Frank Giambaressi
    Joe Bleich
    David Bolger

    ACC LECTURES COURSES

    Al Keaton
    Eric Richardson
    Walt Carleton
    Randy Jett
    Lynne Evers
    Martin Choate
    Fred Holtby
    Tony Bylsma
    Austin Carrol
    Ofra Bahat
    Sue Birkenshaw
    Eve Willner

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN

    Karen Bourke

    OBJECTIVES

    Jerry Walters
    Frank Trevino
    Raul Arias
    Karen Bourke

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN

    Philip Dallmaier
    Mick Bradley

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE COUNSELING

    Jackie Allis

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN

    Francisco Borjce
    Harvey Reiter

    EXPANDED GRADE 0 - COMMUNICATIONS RELEASE

    Jackie Allis

    EXPANDED GRADE II - RELIEF RELEASE

    Jerry Schmitz

    EXPANDED GRADE IV - ABILITY RELEASE

    Spring Austin

    NED CASE COMPLETION

    Stephen Siewert

    POWER PLUS COUNSELING

    Brad McDonald
    Marilyn Carvin
    Gloria Kaye

    STATE OF CLEAR

    Geraldine Ellenburg
    Fabrice Terrade

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN

    Geraldine Ellenburg
    Fabrice Terrade

    OT PREPARATIONS

    Maureen Evans
    Roberto Raugel


    _______________________________



    RECENT CLEARS IN THE AMERICAS

    Drew Graef
    Shawn Schoeller
    Fabrice Terrade
    Lee Millsap
    Blaine Jones
    Karen Troelsen
    Kimberly Schneider
    Jevon Millan
    Janice Kenne
    Rena Mottl
    Kevin Granger
    Dave Wahl
    Brenda Berrios
    Christine Sargent
    Alejandra Dana
    Gigi Bridgeforth
    Spencer Gill
    Stephen Speidel
    Mathew Herbst
    Jose Gregorio Ramirez
    Richard Paek
    Whitney Mills
    Dennis Dezelic
    Linda Savor
    Fabrice Terrade


    _______________________________



    PHOTO & NAME INDEX

    PAGE 1

    Jessica Pantermuehl -- photo
    Jessica Pantermuehl -- success story -- being an auditor
    Sigal Adini -- photo
    Maida Candler -- photo
    Chris Watson -- photo

    PAGE 2

    Maida Candler -- photo
    Maida Candler -- story -- the Austin Dianetics Group and the SHSBC
    Carla Moxon -- photo
    Carla Moxon -- story -- working for CCHR
    Sigal Adini -- photo
    Sigal Adini -- story -- working for Narconon
    David Schuh -- photo
    David Schuh -- story -- going Clear

    PAGE 3

    Chris Watson -- photos
    Chris Watson -- success story -- doing the Bridge
    Fabrice Terrade -- photos
    Fabrice Terrade -- success story -- going Clear
    Vie Blakey -- photo
    Jim Miles -- photos
    Jim Miles -- success story -- going Clear

    PAGE 5

    Cienna Rose Campbell -- birth announcement

    Liam Jayasinha -- birth announcement
    Adrian Jayasinha -- father
    Vivian Gray -- mother

    Gwenn Garduno-Levy -- birth announcement
    Johanna Garduno-Levy -- mother
    Johanna Garduno-Levy -- photo
    Rafael Garduno-Levy -- father
    Rafael Garduno-Levy -- photo

    Pixie Wren Sigal -- birth announcement

    Declan Harris -- "first anniversary with parents" announcement (adopted, or just 1 year old?)

    Andy Apodaca -- wedding anniversary announcement
    Joan Apodaca -- wedding anniversary announcement

    Jan King -- wedding anniversary announcement
    Tim King -- wedding anniversary announcement

    Samantha Butz -- 18th birthday announcement
    Samantha Butz -- photo

    Carly Elizabeth Jones -- death announcement
    Prince Jones -- mother
    Elizabeth J. Pierce -- father
    Daniel Jones -- brother
    Tasia Jones -- sibling
    Niyah Zoe Beeks -- child

    Walter Hans -- death announcement

    Nancy White -- death announcement
    Nancy White -- photo

    PAGE 6

    Diana Carleton -- photo
    Walt Carleton -- photo
    • Like Like x 3
  12. Anonymous Member

    The Auditor magazine, AOLA edition, issue #375, from sometime in 2013.


    Notes:

    - "Release Tally" listed at 53,805.


    _______________________________



    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A

    Maggie Reinhart
    Lin Brewster
    Eduardo Silva

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL B

    Bruce Weide
    Larry Alpers
    Jennifer Brown

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL C

    Stan Tabor
    Harry Schmitz

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL E

    Betsy Bartlett
    Stephanie Higashi

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL F

    Wendell Dayton
    Betsy Bartlett
    Randy Tobin

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G

    Anthony Gallegos
    Stephen Hallock
    Nancy Daley
    Linda Headstream
    Javier Guerrero

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H

    Valeria Valliere
    Stephen Hallock

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I

    Carla Moxon
    Stephen Hallock

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL J

    Debbie Thompson
    Kourosh Maddahi
    Jori Sullivan

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL K

    Chuck Prenner

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL L

    Robbie Gelinas

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL M

    Ken Shapiro

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL N

    Wendie Scheuermann
    Ray Pollacky

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL O

    Jay Clitheroe
    Paul O'Malley
    Bev Miller

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL P

    Cathie Lograsso
    Jay Clitheroe
    Bev Miller

    SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATIONS COURSE

    Ala Young
    Blain Jones
    Terri Thomas

    HUBBARD DIANETIC AUDITOR COURSE

    Steve Boykin

    HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE

    Pam Nadeau

    METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE

    Kevin Andrews
    Joyce Whittenberg
    Shon Gregory
    Daniel Lin
    Carole Mathey
    Ed Hedgecock
    Liz Peters
    Sigal Adini

    DEAR ALICE COURSE

    Omer Azmon
    Jerry Mace
    Tony Searing
    David Brayfield
    Lester Bland

    STUDENT HAT COURSE

    Kelan Liparoto
    Terry Thomas
    Mickey Josephson
    Lissa Dale

    PTS/SP COURSE

    Betsy Tunnel
    Stephen Hollander
    Mike D'Armon
    Maria Valdez
    Richard Stewart
    Cassandra Pruett
    Susan Stewart

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE

    Clifford Woods
    Lisa Fine
    Isabelle Parsons
    Russ Franco
    Lynne Evers
    Karen Rossou
    Maida Candler

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE

    Kara Kelly
    Ling Yuan
    Lisa Fine
    Barbara Dakin

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE

    Eduardo Silva
    John Hutt
    Pat Anderson

    ACADEMY LEVEL 0

    Mark Giffin

    ACADEMY LEVEL I

    Mark Giffin
    Karen Downing
    Jane Cavalli

    ACADEMY LEVEL II

    Mark Giffin

    ACADEMY LEVEL III

    Bobby Wiggins
    Amanda Valle

    ACADEMY LEVEL IV

    Bobby Wiggins

    CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP

    Mark Simon

    BASICS COURSES

    David Smith
    Kelly Johnson
    Jim Neal
    Hilla Cohen
    Ray Quann
    Juan Verdugo
    Steve Janke
    Paul Davis
    Petal Gause
    Jackie Capp
    Jennifer Contini
    Janie Armstrong
    Marlene Wortzman
    Rick Moxon
    Michael Weilgart
    Maggie Ramler
    Jim Ellingson
    Dino Vassilopoulos
    Cathy Feng
    Morrie Anderson
    Naomi Discon
    Perry Morse
    Charles Matheny
    Francine Fraser
    Kevin Forney
    Gary A. Brown
    David Zermer
    Annette Hochman
    Dennis Robb
    Peggy McAll
    Ken Avner
    Amanda Lopez
    Raul Arias Camarena
    Emily McPherson
    Abraham Gonzalez
    Jeremy Wright
    Anna Paula Martinez
    Adrian Jayasinghe
    George Acevedo
    Joelle Heft
    Lydia Hopwood
    Jessica Barbery
    Samantha Sterne
    Eiman Rahnama
    Tony Wyant
    Peter Milford
    Jeanette Douglass
    Wendy Myers
    Taha Khodr
    Tom Kerr
    Blanca Maria E. Martinez
    Chris Suter
    Jennifer D'Alesso
    Eva Ochoa
    Bo Ellison
    Spring Austin
    Nancy Curtiss
    Rob Winston
    Oscar Camarena
    Elan Porter
    Burleigh Wickstrom
    Tess Frazier
    Chris Scully
    Sue Lien
    Monica Bandaeras
    Marie Claire Tagliaferro
    George Acevedo
    Jerry Mace
    Marshall Thompson
    Sally Hooper
    Samantha Sterne
    Chris Bauge
    Amanda Lopez
    Marilyn Viau
    Naomi Dixon
    David Carl
    Angelica O'Boyle
    Robert Lezak
    Astryd Reyes
    Carmen Melnyk
    Marie Anderson
    Renata McDonald
    John Capo
    Russ Franko
    Sally Hooper
    Kelly Silva
    Michael Caccavella
    Mark Kornish
    Amanda Lopez

    FULL BOOKS & LECTURES COMPLETION

    Jim Neal

    CONGRESS COURSES

    Steve Weitz
    Barbara Dakin
    Dali Bahat
    John Bamforth
    John Pollard
    Walt Carleton
    Martin Choate
    Neal Oscmon
    Cindy Raymond
    Steve Weitz
    Gray Von Adelung
    Scott Musselman
    Tony Bylsma
    Maida Chandler
    Monica Banderas
    Peter Van Auken

    ACC LECTURES COURSES

    Holly Wells
    Cindy Raymond
    Ed Bryon
    David Bolger
    Steve Downing
    Don Lawrence
    Michael Frazier
    Frank GIambaressi
    Dick Sullivan
    Dennis Keyes
    Anna Weilgart
    Deborah Bolin

    OBJECTIVES

    Maureen Evans
    John C. Bell
    Lynne Evers
    Jim Ellingson
    Lissa Dale
    Dennis Robb
    Evelyn Hambley
    Raul Arias Camarena
    Flamur Syla
    JP Faulkner
    Jim Ellingson
    Irina Kaye
    David Christian
    Nabil Houssami
    Marysia Palamarz
    Tonna Denning
    Adrienne MacDonald
    Linda Maatouk
    Trish Groesbeck
    Ryan Reece

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN

    June Horton
    Trevor Dowswell
    Nabil Houssami
    Lynne Evers
    Lissa Espinosa
    David Christian

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN

    Avalon Peterson
    Chris Bauge
    Sophia Didear
    Daniel Sadeh

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE

    Noah Reuveni
    Biviana Ruggeri
    Steve Downing

    EXPANDED GRADE 0 COMMUNICATIONS RELEASE

    Dan Rust
    David Christian

    EXPANDED GRADE I PROBLEMS RELEASE

    Emily McPhearson
    David Christian

    EXPANDED GRADE II RELIEF RELEASE

    Jenny Haggerty

    ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN

    Daniel Sadeu
    Jeff Griffin

    STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN

    Jim Miles
    Dragon Pavlovic

    EXPANDED DIANETICS

    Alex Squires

    NED CASE COMPLETION

    Gloria Kaye
    Valerie Kingdon
    Bob Semain
    Lori Finney
    Michael Young
    Laura Wilson
    Chris Bauge

    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING

    Doris Oechslin
    Gloria Kaye
    Chris Bauge
    Lori Finney
    Ajay Agrawal
    Roger Sayles
    Stephen Siewert
    Valerie Kingdon
    Brenda Braddock
    Violeta Radenovich
    Laura Wilson

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING

    Doris Oechslin
    Brenda Braddock
    Gloria Kaye
    Lori Finney
    Stephen Siewert
    Chris Bauge
    Roger Sayles
    Violeta Radenovich
    Laura Wilson
    Valerie Kingdon

    STATE OF CLEAR

    David Lonstein
    Jessica Rounds
    Erin Rogers
    Jessica Morforpoulos
    Todd Suplee
    Richard Stein
    Michael Young
    Marcella Quesada
    Ariana Ladew
    Jim Fletcher

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN

    David Lonstein
    Jessica Rounds
    Erin Rogers
    Jessica Morforpoulos
    Todd Suplee
    Richard Stein
    Michael Young
    Marcella Quesada
    Ariana Ladew
    Jim Fletcher

    OT PREPARATIONS

    Raul Arias
    Kelly Wecksell
    Sebastian Molina
    Jason Ladew
    Daniel Lin
    Brenda Braddock
    Dragon Pavlovic
    Karen Bourke
    Jessica Morforpoulos
    Liz Peters
    Trish Groesbeck
    Chris Bauge
    Alex Squires


    _______________________________



    ARRIVING SOON FOR THE SHSBC

    Laura Capaceta
    Nancy Daly
    Linda Fisher
    Griselda Stein
    Kay Daly
    Marnie Feldhammer
    John Donaghy
    Peggy Crawford
    Bill Penninger
    Kat Calhoun
    Pat Stojack
    Ginny Crouse
    Adi Klevitt
    Marty Liverance
    Erin Imhoff
    Penny Nemoede
    Cathy Safft
    Marie Sternquist
    Ricki Hall
    Dan Sereno
    Cleveland Polite
    Bonita Wilson
    Vickie Chandler
    Diana Watson
    Porter Baker
    Maria Limone
    Tony Berka
    Charlie Uslander
    Sheila Atkinson-Baker
    Lilia Grajeda
    Lu Epstein
    John Leong
    Tom Lograsso
    Laura Case
    Larry Doodeman
    Todd Chase
    Scott Oechslin
    James Ballard
    Jeanne Freng
    David Pulcifer
    Paul Schneider
    William Stanley
    Yolka Shehu
    Bev Mitchell



    RECENT CLEARS FROM THE AMERICAS

    Erin Rogers
    David Lonstein
    Jessica Rounds
    Ana Marcela Quesada
    Jim Fletcher
    Todd Supplee
    Gabriela Suarez
    Kendall Sturrock
    Jeff Gordon
    Adam Sala
    Stephanie Black
    Jennifer Jurick
    Adam Fuegel
    Ariana Ladew
    Jane Fish
    Jared Roscoe
    Chase Wilson
    Derrick Enders
    Neil Winteregg
    Matthew Hines
    Roger Stodola
    Edwin Padua
    Veronica Milagros Diaz
    Richard Stein
    Michael Young
    Brian McCowin
    Victor Mendoza
    Joe Guernaccini
    Ryan Hamon
    Jessica Morfopoulos
    Wade Henry
    Felix Lange


    _______________________________



    PHOTO & NAME INDEX

    PAGE 1

    Eduardo Silva -- photo
    Eduardo Silva -- success story -- the Basics and the SHSBC
    Maggie Reinhart -- photo

    PAGE 2

    Maggie Reinhart -- photo
    Maggie Reinhart -- success story -- the SHSBC
    Erin Rogers -- photo
    Todd Supplee -- photo
    Richard W. Stein -- photo
    Michael Young -- photo

    PAGE 3

    Michael Frazier -- photo
    Michael Frazier -- success story -- the Basics
    Cathie Lograsso -- success story -- the SHSBC
    Jessica Morfopolous -- photo
    Jessica Morfopolous -- success story -- going Clear
    Jay Clitheroe -- success story -- the SHSBC

    PAGE 5

    Aeyllo Rain Witherington -- photo
    Aeyllo Rain Witherington -- birth announcement
    Isleen Witherington -- mother
    Dale Witherington -- father

    Aurora Jo Madorin -- photo
    Aurora Jo Madorin -- birth announcement
    Kalee Madorin -- mother
    Lukas Madorin -- father

    Liam Junze Thorpe -- birth announcement
    Evan Thorpe -- father
    Kathy Thorpe -- mother
    Jay Thorpe -- grandfather
    Renee Thorpe -- grandmother

    Julia C. Rodin -- photo
    Julia C. Rodin -- birth announcement
    Petter Rodin -- father
    Valentina Rodin -- mother

    Layla Ellen Richeson -- photo
    Layla Ellen Richeson -- birth announcement

    Jason Purden -- photo
    Jason Purden -- engagement announcement
    Rosie Newman -- photo
    Rosie Newman -- engagement announcement

    Karen S. Aronson -- engagement announcement
    Herb Olan Uthoff -- engagement announcement

    Cassidy Thompson -- photo
    Cassidy Thompson -- engagement announcement
    Thomas Cabral -- photo
    Thomas Cabral -- engagement announcement

    Tammy Fajkus -- photo
    Tammy Fajkus -- engagement announcement
    John Jerrett -- photo
    John Jerrett -- engagement announcement

    Samuel Adam Stokes -- photo
    Samuel Adam Stokes -- marriage announcement
    Cheryl-Anne P. Ingram -- photo
    Cheryl-Anne Stokes -- marriage announcement

    Carolyn Holt -- 45th wedding anniversary announcement
    David Holt -- 45th wedding anniversary announcement

    Diane McCloskey -- photo
    Diane McCloskey -- 40th wedding anniversary announcement
    Edward McCloskey -- photo
    Edward McCloskey -- 40th wedding anniversary announcement

    Bev Johns -- death announcement

    Herbie Katz -- death announcement
    Herbie Katz -- photo

    Vianka Calderon -- photos
    Vianka Calderon -- swimming race victory announcement
    Juan Calderon -- father
    Wendy Calderon -- mother

    WORLD NEWS PAGE 1

    Rohn Walker -- photo
    Rohn Walker -- story -- getting LRH tech out
    Eiman Rahnama -- photo
    Eiman Rahnama -- story -- reaching LA's Persian community
    Kourosh Maddahi -- story -- reaching LA's Persian community
    Ana Villegas -- photos
    Ana Villegas -- story -- 50,000 hours of auditing

    WORLD NEWS PAGE 2

    Rohn Walker -- photo
    Rohn Walker -- story, continued -- getting LRH tech out
    Eiman Rahnama -- story, continued -- reaching LA's Persian community
    Kourosh Maddahi -- story, continued -- reaching LA's Persian community
    Kourosh Maddahi -- photo

    WORLD NEWS PAGE 4

    Greg Patton -- photo
    Valerie Jones -- photo
    • Like Like x 3


  13. Condolences to all, there are no Hubbard dianetic clears, not 1, silly levels are bankrupting you, hope you all wake up soon, many have.
    • Like Like x 1

Share This Page

Customize Theme Colors

Close

Choose a color via Color picker or click the predefined style names!

Primary Color :

Secondary Color :
Predefined Skins